Notice: Atdhe.net is now Atdhe.ws please Bookmark and save our new address!
You can also follow us on Facebook or Twitter for any updates.



Bookmark this website


BBC 1
BBC 2
BBC News
Bein Espanol
Bein Sport US
Poker Channel
espn
espn 2
Czech Masters
11:00 CET
Canterbury Bulldogs vs Wests Tigers
11:45 CET
Japan vs Turkey
12:15 CET
FC Jurmala vs BFC Daugavpils
16:00 CET
Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK Spartaks Jurmala
17:00 CET
Aktobe vs Legia Warszawa
17:00 CET
FC Astana vs Villarreal
17:00 CET
Vítkovice Ostravv vs ERC Ingolstadt
17:00 CET
US Open Qualification
17:00 CET
Dinamo Moscow vs Omonia Nicosia
17:30 CET
KalPa Kuopio vs Sparta Prague
17:30 CET
Ocelari Trinec vs SC Bern
17:30 CET
Tappara Tampere vs Stavanger Oilers
17:30 CET
AEL Limassol vs Tottenham
18:00 CET
FK Qarabag vs Twente
18:00 CET
HJK Helsinki vs Rapid Vienna
18:00 CET
Ruch Chorzow vs Metalist Kharkiv
18:00 CET
LPGA Canadian Pacific Women's Open
18:00 CET
ATP Winston-Salem
18:00 CET
US Open 2014 Draw
18:00 CET
United Arab Emirates vs Udinese
18:30 CET
PSV Eindhoven vs Shakhter Soligorsk
18:45 CET
Dinamo Minsk vs Nacional
19:00 CET
IF Elfsborg vs Rio Ave
19:00 CET
Kardemir Karabukspor vs AS Saint-Etienne
19:00 CET
WTA New Haven
19:00 CET
Houston Astros vs New York Yankees
19:05 CET
Cleveland Indians vs Minnesota Twins
19:10 CET
Detroit Tigers vs Tampa Bay Rays
19:10 CET
Petrolul Ploiesti vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
19:15 CET
Apollon Limassol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
19:30 CET
BSC Young Boys vs Debreceni VSC
19:30 CET
Kolner Haie vs HC Kosice
19:30 CET
Krefeld Pinguine vs Skelleftea AIK
19:30 CET
Vienna Capitals vs Farjestad Karlstad
19:30 CET
Zarya Lugansk vs Feyenoord
19:45 CET
Briancon Diables Rouges vs Villach SV
19:45 CET
EV Zug vs SaiPa Lappeenranta
19:45 CET
Geneve-Servette vs Frolunda Gothenburg
19:45 CET
ZSC Lions Zurich vs Valerenga Oslo
19:45 CET
Inti Gas Deportes vs Caracas
20:00 CET
Panathinaikos vs FC Midtjylland
20:00 CET
Trabzonspor vs FC Rostov
20:00 CET
Zwolle vs Sparta Praha
20:00 CET
The Barclays
20:00 CET
Bili Tygri Liberec vs Karpat Oulu
20:00 CET
Sønderjyske Vojens vs IFK Helsinki
20:00 CET
FC Zimbru Chisinau vs PAOK
20:05 CET
W - Wales vs England
20:05 CET
Djurgarden Stockholm vs Fribourg-Gotteron
20:05 CET
Vaxjo Lakers vs Adler Mannheim
20:05 CET
Asteras Tripolis vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:15 CET
FK Partizan vs Neftchi Baku
20:15 CET
Grasshopper-Club vs Club Brugge
20:15 CET
Spartak Trnava vs FC Zurich
20:15 CET
Lokeren vs Hull City
20:30 CET
Lyon vs FC Astra Giurgiu
20:30 CET
Real Sociedad vs Krasnodar
20:30 CET
RNK Split vs Torino
20:30 CET
FK Sarajevo vs Borussia Monchengladbach
20:45 CET
HNK Rijeka vs Sheriff Tiraspol
21:15 CET
Arizona Diamondbacks vs Washington Nationals
22:05 CET
Deportivo Capiata vs Danubio
22:15 CET
Corinthians vs Goias
00:30 CET
Barcelona Guayaquil vs Alianza Lima
00:30 CET
Trujillanos vs Independiente del Valle
00:30 CET
Washington Mystics vs Indiana Fever
01:00 CET
Atlanta Braves vs Cincinnati Reds
01:10 CET
Los Angeles Angels vs Boston Red Sox
01:10 CET
Pittsburgh Steelers vs Philadelphia Eagles
01:30 CET
Cruzeiro vs Gremio
01:30 CET
The Quest
02:00 CET
San Francisco Giants vs Chicago Cubs
02:05 CET
Millonarios vs Cesar Vallejo
02:50 CET
Universidad Catolica vs CA River Plate
02:50 CET
San Antonio Silver Stars vs Minnesota Lynx
03:00 CET
Rookie Blue
03:00 CET
Big Brother - TV Episode
03:00 CET
Welcome to Sweden
03:00 CET
Herediano vs Isidro Metapan
04:00 CET
Real Espana vs CSD Municipal
04:00 CET
San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers
04:10 CET

The New ATDHE Link

More Links ... Better Quality ...

ATDHE schedule and more Links

click on a link below to choose a sport links and schedule