Notice: Atdhe.net is now Atdhe.ws please Bookmark and save our new address!
You can also follow us on Facebook or Twitter for any updates.



Bookmark this website


BBC 1
BBC 2
BBC News
Bein Espanol
Bein Sport US
Poker Channel
espn
espn 2
Carlton Blues vs North Melbourne Kangaroos
11:20 CET
Gold Coast Suns vs West Coast Eagles
11:20 CET
Manly Sea Eagles vs Brisbane Broncos
11:30 CET
Joseph Parker vs Bowie Tupou
11:50 CET
Changchun Yatai vs Shijiazhuang YJ
13:00 CET
Bochum vs Duisburg
13:00 CET
Bochum vs Duisburg
13:00 CET
Amkar Perm vs Krylia Sovetov
13:00 CET
Celtic vs Ross County
13:45 CET
Celtic vs Ross County
13:45 CET
Warrington Wolves vs Hull KR
13:45 CET
Metz vs Lens
14:00 CET
Metz vs Lens
14:00 CET
FYR Macedonia vs Austria
14:00 CET
NBA - Team World vs Team Africa
15:00 CET
Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava
15:00 CET
HIFK vs FC Ilves
15:00 CET
Koln vs Stoke City
15:00 CET
Basel vs Sion
15:00 CET
Basel vs Sion
15:00 CET
St. Gallen vs Young Boys
15:00 CET
St. Gallen vs Young Boys
15:00 CET
Saltire Energy Paul Lawrie Matchplay
15:00 CET
Ricoh Women's British Open
15:00 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Practice
15:00 CET
Netherlands W vs Czech Republic W
15:10 CET
Heracles vs Veria
15:30 CET
Munich 1860 vs Freiburg
15:30 CET
Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna
16:00 CET
Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna
16:00 CET
Leeds vs Everton
16:00 CET
Modena vs Correggese
16:00 CET
Newcastle United vs Borussia Monchengladbach
16:00 CET
Zenit St Petersburg vs Terek Grozny
16:00 CET
Atvidabergs vs Malmo FF
16:00 CET
Atvidabergs vs Malmo FF
16:00 CET
Djurgarden vs Hacken
16:00 CET
Djurgarden vs Hacken
16:00 CET
Gefle vs Falkenbergs
16:00 CET
Chelsea vs Notts County
16:00 CET
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Qualifying
16:00 CET
Romania vs Slovenia
16:00 CET
FK Teplice vs Slovacko
17:00 CET
Sigma Olomouc vs FK Pribram
17:00 CET
Zlin vs Jihlava
17:00 CET
Hamburger SV vs Verona
17:00 CET
Hannover 96 vs Sunderland
17:00 CET
VfB Stuttgart vs Manchester City
17:00 CET
Novi Pazar vs Partizan
17:00 CET
Besiktas vs Atalanta
17:30 CET
Pandurii vs CSMS Iasi
17:30 CET
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Final Practice
17:35 CET
Valencia vs FC Porto
17:45 CET
Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen
18:00 CET
DVTK vs Videoton
18:00 CET
Stabaek vs Valerenga
18:00 CET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs Cracovia Krakow
18:00 CET
Varbergs vs Frej
18:00 CET
Poland W vs Puerto Rico W
18:10 CET
Admira vs Mattersburg
18:30 CET
Vestsjaelland vs Vejle
18:30 CET
HJK Helsinki vs Liverpool
18:30 CET
CSKA Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala
18:30 CET
NK Rudar Velenje vs Zavrc
18:30 CET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Goverla Zakarpatia
18:30 CET
Tour of California
19:00 CET
Osijek vs Istra 1961
19:00 CET
Marseille vs Juventus
19:00 CET
Quicken Loans National
19:00 CET
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race
19:00 CET
Estonia vs Denmark
19:00 CET
Kansas City Royals vs Toronto Blue Jays
19:07 CET
Union Comercio vs Leon Huanuco
19:30 CET
Turkey vs Croatia
19:30 CET
Tampa Bay Rays vs Boston Red Sox
19:35 CET
The Basketball Tournament
20:00 CET
KV Oostende vs Westerlo
20:00 CET
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Sint-Truidense
20:00 CET
Waasland-Beveren vs KV Kortrijk
20:00 CET
Penarol vs Malaga
20:00 CET
Feyenoord vs Olympiakos Piraeus
20:00 CET
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 CET
New York City vs Montreal Impact
20:00 CET
FC Botosani vs Steaua Bucuresti
20:00 CET
Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Plzen
20:15 CET
Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Domzale
20:15 CET
Argentinos Jrs vs Godoy Cruz
20:30 CET
Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich
20:30 CET
Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich
20:30 CET
Vasas vs Ferencvaros
20:30 CET
Wisla Krakow vs Lech Poznan
20:30 CET
Sporting Lisbon vs AS Roma
20:45 CET
SkySports Fight Night
21:00 CET
SkySports Fight Night
21:00 CET
Zapresic vs RNK Split
21:00 CET
Paris SG vs Lyon
21:00 CET
Paris SG vs Lyon
21:00 CET
Champions: 3M Championship
21:00 CET
Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo
22:00 CET
Los Angeles Angels vs Los Angeles Dodgers
22:05 CET
Estudiantes LP vs Nueva Chicago
22:15 CET
NASCAR Xfinity Series Qualifying
22:45 CET
Universidad de Chile vs Rangers de Talca
23:00 CET
San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia LP
23:10 CET
Fluminense vs Gremio
23:30 CET
Club America vs Atlas
00:00 CET
Web.com: Utah Championship
00:00 CET
Jacksonville Sharks vs Orlando Predators
01:00 CET
Spokane Shock vs Cleveland Gladiators
01:00 CET
Montreal Alouettes vs Calgary Stampeders
01:00 CET
Colon vs CA Independiente
01:00 CET
Rosario Central vs Sarmiento
01:00 CET
DC United vs Real Salt Lake
01:00 CET
Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls
01:00 CET
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
01:05 CET
Detroit Tigers vs Baltimore Orioles
01:05 CET
Arizona Diamondbacks vs Houston Astros
01:10 CET
Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers
01:10 CET
New York Yankees vs Chicago White Sox
01:10 CET
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds
01:10 CET
San Diego Padres vs Miami Marlins
01:10 CET
Seattle Mariners vs Minnesota Twins
01:10 CET
Washington Nationals vs New York Mets
01:10 CET
Colorado Rockies vs St. Louis Cardinals
01:15 CET
LA Kiss vs Tampa Bay Storm
01:30 CET
New England Revolution vs Toronto FC
01:30 CET
Orlando City vs Columbus Crew
01:30 CET
Carolina Railhawks vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:30 CET
Indy Eleven vs Atlanta Silverbacks
01:30 CET
Minnesota Lynx vs Tulsa Shock
02:00 CET
Frank de Alba vs Omar Douglas
02:00 CET
WSOF 22: Palhares vs Shields
02:00 CET
NASCAR Xfinity Series Race
02:00 CET
San Francisco Giants vs Texas Rangers
02:05 CET
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo
02:30 CET
Danny Garcia vs Paulie Malignaggi
03:00 CET
Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy
03:00 CET
FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima
03:00 CET
Cleveland Indians vs Oakland Athletics
03:05 CET
Club Leon vs Veracruz
03:06 CET
Monarcas vs Tigres UANL
03:30 CET
Las Vegas Outlaws vs Portland Thunder
04:00 CET
UFC 190: Rousey vs Correia
04:00 CET
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps
04:00 CET
Chiapas vs Santos Laguna
04:00 CET
Ramsés Agatón vs Iván Montero
06:00 CET

The New ATDHE Link

More Links ... Better Quality ...

ATDHE schedule and more Links

click on a link below to choose a sport links and schedule